• 1

Ergebnisse

Abschlusstabelle:

Rg. Mannschaft 123456789MPPkt.
1 Russia * 5 6 6 5 14 42
2 Germany * 4 4 4 6 5 11 37½
3 Netherlands * 4 7 7 4 6 10 38½
4 Lasker Gesellschaft 3 4 4 * 4 4 5 10 35
5 Austria 4 1 4 * 5 5 5 10 31
6 Poland 2 4 3 * 4 8 29
7 Czech Republic 2 4 1 3 4 * 6 28½
8 United Kingdom 3 2 4 3 * 6 3 25½
9 Switzerland 3 2 3 2 * 0 21

Einzelwertungen:

Brett 1:

RgSpielerFedSUNPkt
1 Karpow, Anatoli RUS 5 3 0 6.5
2 Short, Nigel GBR 5 1 2 5.5
3 Timman, Jan NED 4 2 2 5.0
3 Kindermann, Stefan AUT 3 4 1 5.0
5 Swiercz, Dariusz POL 2 4 2 4.0
5 Hübner, Robert GER 2 4 2 4.0
7 Hort, Vlastimil CZE 1 3 4 2.5
8 Pähtz, Elisabeth ELG 2 0 6 2.0
9 Kurmann, Oliver SUI 0 3 5 1.5

Brett 2:

Rg.TitelNameEloTeamPkt.Partien
1 GM Kraemer Martin 2520 Lasker Gesellschaft 8
2   Van Foreest Jorden 2225 Netherlands 5 8
3 FM Rindlisbacher Lars 2334 Switzerland 8
4 IM Wagner Dennis 2456 Germany 4 8
5   Nasuta Grzegorz 2256 Poland 4 8
6 FM Menezes Christoph 2303 Austria 8
7 IM Oparin Grigoriy 2484 Russia 8
8   Merry Alan B 2221 United Kingdom 3 8
9   Marikova Jana 2002 Czech Republic 2 8

Brett 3:

Rg.TitelNameEloTeamPkt.Partien
1 IM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2502 Russia 8
2 IM Gauglitz Gernot 2390 Lasker Gesellschaft 5 8
3 IM Donchenko Alexander 2411 Germany 8
4   Foo William J 2034 United Kingdom 8
5   Lai Hing Ting 2102 Netherlands 4 8
6   Grandadam Patrik 2229 Switzerland 4 8
7   Huber Martin Christian 2150 Austria 3 8
8   Nowicki Bartosz 2128 Poland 3 8
9   Richterova Natasa 1945 Czech Republic ½ 8

Brett 4:

Rg.TitelNameEloTeamPkt.Partien
1 WFM Osmanodja Filiz 2184 Germany 8
2   Pastuszko Kinga 1895 Poland 5 8
3 WFM Vasenina Anna 1989 Russia 5 8
4   Luzikova Nicola 1796 Czech Republic 8
5   Stoeri Laura 2054 Switzerland 8
6   Foster Chantelle L 1853 United Kingdom 3 8
7   Kazarian Anna-Maja 1864 Netherlands 8
8   Hiebler Laura 1790 Austria 2 8
9   Eisermann Daniel 0 Lasker Gesellschaft 5

Brett 5:

Rg.TitelNameEloTeamPkt.Partien
1 FM Shelk Alexander 2348 Russia 8
2   Hagemann Tim Dr. 2165 Lasker Gesellschaft 6 7
3   Schuettig Ruediger 2273 Germany 5 8
4 FM Okkes Menno 2368 Netherlands 5 8
5   Helaszek Edward 2059 Poland 5 8
6   Egger Andreas 2116 Austria 8
7 FM Muzik Martin 2139 Czech Republic 4 8
8   Bolt Graham 2063 United Kingdom 2 7
9   Zanetti Bruno 2012 Switzerland 1 8
10 FM Kurz Alexander 2292 Lasker Gesellschaft ½ 6

Brett 6:

Rg.TitelNameEloTeamPkt.Partien
1   Braeunlin Herbert 2230 Lasker Gesellschaft 8
2   Van Buitenen Herbert 2182 Netherlands 8
3   Mitura Vaclav 2164 Czech Republic 5 7
4   Haasler Andreas 2260 Germany 4 8
5   Reist Daniel 2080 Switzerland 4 8
6   Muehlbacher Bernhard 2068 Austria 8
7   Petrov Pavel 2160 Russia 8
8   Turner Tim 0 United Kingdom 7
9   Pawlowski Slawomir 2098 Poland 8

Brett 7:

Rg.TitelNameEloTeamPkt.Partien
1   Grahl Arvid 2218 Germany 8
2   Abramian Armen 0 Russia 6 8
3   Nooijen Jos 2127 Netherlands 6 8
4   Walther Hans-Wolfgang 2139 Lasker Gesellschaft 7
5   Jarius Hans Juergen 2064 Austria 8
6 FM Horak Michal 2291 Czech Republic 4 4
7   Bartos Alois 2074 Czech Republic 3 7
8   Wlatr Ryszard 0 Poland 1 6
9   Cowan Richard M 1816 United Kingdom 1 7
10   Fuchs Edgar 1716 Switzerland 1 8
11   Giles Alan 0 United Kingdom ½ 4
12   Lukomski Adam 0 Poland 0 2

Brett 8:

Rg.TitelNameEloTeamPkt.Partien
1   Kosny Marek 1961 Poland 8
2   Sulzbacher Michael DI. 2034 Austria 5 8
3   Eldridge Peter W 159 United Kingdom 7
4   van Dolder Kees Jan 0 Netherlands 4 7
5   Ilgner Andreas 2156 Germany 4 8
6   Degtiarev Sergei 0 Russia 8
7   Blatsky Libor 0 Czech Republic 3 6
8   Kribben Matthias Dr. 2128 Lasker Gesellschaft 7
9   Jeurissen Karel 0 Netherlands ½ 1
10   Jäggi Fritz 1567 Switzerland ½ 8